2022 Draw

HOSTPLUS CUP DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sun, 20 March3.30pmHomeNORTHS DEVILSJack Manski Oval14-38
2Sat, 26 March4pmHomeBURLEIGH BEARSJack Manski Oval22-26
3Fri, 1 April7pmHomeWYNNUM MANLYJack Manski Oval28-12
4Sat, 9 April5.30pmAwayNORTHERN PRIDEBarlow Park, Cairns22-12
5Sun, 24 April


2pmHomeTWEED SEAGULLSJack Manski Oval17-4
6Sat, 30 Apr12.15pmAwayREDCLIFFE DOLPHINSMoreton Daily Stadium29-28
7BYE ROUND
8Fri, 13 May7pmHomePNG HUNTERSJack Manski Oval20-42
9Sat, 21 May 3pmAwayIPSWICH JETSNth Ipswich Reserve40-10
BYE ROUND
10Sat, 4 Jun4pmHomeMACKAY CUTTERSJack Manski Oval18-28
11Sat, 11 Jun6pmAwayCQ CAPRASBrowne Park16-22
12
Sat, 18 June4pmHomeBRISBANE TIGERSJack Manski Oval30-18
BYE ROUND
13Sat, 2 July4pmAwaySUNSHINE COAST FALCONSSunshine Coast Stadium
14Sat, 9 July4pmHomeSOUTHS LOGAN MAGPIESJack Manski Oval
15Sat, 16 July2.15pmAwayBURLEIGH BEARSPizzey Park
16Sat, 23 July3pmCountry WeekREDCLIFFE DOLPHINSBurdekin Rugby League Park, Ayr
17Sat, 6 Aug4pmHomeNORTHERN PRIDEJack Manski Oval
18Sat, 13 Aug3pmAwayPNG HUNTERSBycroft Oval
19Sat, 20 Aug3pmAwayTWEED SEAGULLSPiggabeen Sports Complex
20Sat, 27 Aug5.30pmAwayNORTHS DEVILSBishop Park

* Draw is subject to change

FULL INTRUST SUPER CUP DRAW AND RESULTS

U21 HASTINGS DEERING COLTS DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sat, 2 Apr2pmHomeWynnum ManlyJack Manski Oval38-24
2Sat, 9 Apr3.45pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park58-12
3Sun, 24 Apr12pmHomeTweed SeagullsJack Manski Oval20-10
4Sun, 30 Apr6pmAwayRedcliffe DolphinsMoreton Daily Stadium13-12
5BYE ROUND
6Sat, May 282.30pmHomeWestern ClydesdalesJack Manski Oval88-12
7Sat, 21 May1pmAwayIpswich JetsNth Ipswich Reserve24-18
BYE ROUND
8Sat, 4 June2pmHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval26-22
9Sat, 11 June2pmAwayCQ CaprasBrowne Park26-36
10Sat, 18 June2pmHomeBrisbane TigersJack Manski Oval23-10
BYE ROUND
11Sat, 2 July2.15pmAwaySunshine Coast FalconsSunshine Coast Stadium
12Sat, 9 July2pmHomeSL MagpiesJack Manski Oval
13Sat, 16 July4pmAwayBurleigh BearsPizzey Park
BYE ROUND
14Sat, 6 Aug2pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval
15Sat, 13 AugTBAAwayWestern ClydesdalesGlenholme Park, Toowoomba
16Sat, 20 Aug1pmAwayTweed SeagullsPiggabeen Sports Complex
17Sat, 27 Aug2.40pmAwayNorths DevilsBishop Park
Finals Week 1
Semi Finals Week 2
Preliminary Finals
Grand Final

* Draw is subject to change

FULL HASTINGS DEERING COLTS DRAW AND RESULTS

U19 HARVEY NORMAN GIRLS DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1BYE ROUND
2Sat, 5 March
3pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park14-0
3Sat, 12 March12.55pmAwayMackay CuttersDenison Park, Bowen28-8
4Sun, 20 March12.30pmHomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval26-20

FULL U19 HARVEY NORMNAN GIRLS DRAW AND RESULTS

* Draw is subject to change

U18 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1BYE ROUND
2Sat, 5 March
12.30pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park30-0
3Sat, 12 March2.30pmAwayMackay CuttersDenison Park, Bowen38-6
4Sun, 20 March2pmHomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval40-6
5Sat, 26 MarchTBAHome Northern PrideJack Manski Oval58-6
6Sun, 3 April10.45amAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium22-10
7Sat, 9 April12.15pmAwayCQ Capras
Browne Park28-16
Semi FinalSat, 23 April12.40pmAwaySunshine Coast FalconsSunshine Coast Stadium38-14
Grand FinalSun, 1 May12.25pmAwaySouths Logan MagpiesSunshine Coast Stadium26-38

U18 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP FULL  DRAW AND RESULTS

* Draw is subject to change

U16 CYRIL CONNELL CHALLENGE

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1BYE ROUND
2Sat, 5 March
12pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park36-4
3Sat, 12 March11.30amAwayMackay CuttersDenison Park, Bowen28-10
4Sun, 20 March11amHomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval12-16
5Sat, 26 March1pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval42-8

U16 CYRIL CONNELL CHALLEGE FULL  DRAW AND RESULTS

* Draw is subject to change