2022 Draw

HOSTPLUS CUP DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sun, 20 March4pmHomeNORTHS DEVILSJack Manski Oval
2Sat, 26 March4pmHomeBURLEIGH BEARSJack Manski Oval
3Fri, 1 April7pmHomeWYNNUM MANLYJack Manski Oval
4Sat, 9 April5.30pmAwayNORTHERN PRIDEBarlow Park, Cairns
5Sun, 24 April

3pmHomeTWEED SEAGULLSJack Manski Oval
6Sat, 30 AprTBAAwayREDCLIFFE DOLPHINSMoreton Daily Stadium
7BYE ROUND
8Fri, 13 May7pmHomePNG HUNTERSJack Manski Oval
9Sat, 21 May 5pmAwayIPSWICH JETSNth Ipswich Reserve
10Sat, 4 Jun4pmHomeMACKAY CUTTERSJack Manski Oval
11Sat, 11 Jun4pmAwayCQ CAPRASBrowne Park
12
Sat, 18 June4pmHomeBRISBANE TIGERSJack Manski Oval
13Sat, 2 July4pmAwaySUNSHINE COAST FALCONSSunshine Coast Stadium
14Sat, 9 July4pmHomeSOUTHS LOGAN MAGPIESJack Manski Oval
15Sat, 16 July4pmAwayBURLEIGH BEARSPizzey Park
16Sat, 23 July
Country Week

TBAREDCLIFFE DOLPHINS
17Sat, 6 Aug4pmHomeNORTHERN PRIDEJack Manski Oval
18Sat, 13 Aug3pmAwayPNG HUNTERSBycroft Oval
19Sat, 20 Aug3pmAwayTWEED SEAGULLSPiggabeen Sports Complex
20Sat, 27 Aug5.30pmAwayNORTHS DEVILSBishop Park

* Draw is subject to change

FULL INTRUST SUPER CUP DRAW AND RESULTS

U21 HASTINGS DEERING COLTS DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sat, 2 Apr2pmHomeWynnum ManlyJack Manski Oval
2Sat, 9 Apr3.45pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
3Sun, 24 Apr1pmHomeTweed SeagullsJack Manski Oval
4Sun, 30 AprTBAAwayRedcliffe DolphinsMoreton Daily Stadium
5BYE ROUND
6Sat, 14 May2pmHomeClydesdalesJack Manski Oval
7Sat, 21 MayTBAAwayIpswich JetsNth Ipswich Reserve
8Sat, 4 June2pmHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval
9Sat, 11 June2pmAwayCQ CaprasBrowne Park
10Sat, 18 June2pmHomeBrisbane TigersJack Manski Oval
12Sat, 9 July2pmHomeSL MagpiesJack Manski Oval
13Sat, 16 July2.15pmAwayBurleigh BearsPizzey Park
14Sat, 6 Aug2pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval
15Sat, 13 AugTBAAwayClydesdalesTBA
16Sat, 20 Aug1pmAwayTweed SeagullsPiggabeen Sports Complex
17Sat, 27 Aug2.40pmAwayNorths DevilsBishop Park
Finals Week 1
Semi Finals Week 2
Preliminary Finals
Grand Final

* Draw is subject to change

FULL HASTINGS DEERING COLTS DRAW AND RESULTS

U19 HARVEY NORMAN GIRLS DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1BYE ROUND
2Sat, 5 March
TBAAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
3Sat, 12 March12.55pmAwayMackay CuttersDenison Park, Bowen
4Sun, 20 March1.30pmHomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval

FULL U19 HARVEY NORMNAN GIRLS DRAW AND RESULTS

* Draw is subject to change

U18 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1BYE ROUND
2Sat, 5 March
TBAAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
3Sat, 12 March2.30pmAwayMackay CuttersDenison Park, Bowen
4Sun, 20 March2.30pmHomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval
5Sat, 26 MarchTBAHome Northern PrideJack Manski Oval
6Sat, 2 April2.30pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium
7Sat, 9 April1pmAwayCQ Capras
Browne Park
Semi FinalWinner of PoolVWinner of Pool
Grand FinalWinner of Game 1VWinner of Game 2Jack Manski Oval

U18 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP FULL  DRAW AND RESULTS

* Draw is subject to change

U16 CYRIL CONNELL CHALLENGE

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1BYE ROUND
2Sat, 5 March
TBAAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
3Sat, 12 March11.30amAwayMackay CuttersDenison Park, Bowen
4Sun, 20 March11.30amHomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval
5Sat, 26 MarchTBAHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval

U16 CYRIL CONNELL CHALLEGE FULL  DRAW AND RESULTS

* Draw is subject to change