2024 Draw

HOSTPLUS CUP DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sat, 9th March5:00PMAWAYIPSWICH JETS NORTH IPSWICH RESERVE
2Sat, 16th March4:00PMAWAYBURLEIGH BEARSUAA PARK
3Sat, 23rd March5:00PMHOMENORTHERN PRIDEJACK MANSKI OVAL
4Sat, 6th April5:00PMHOMEMACKAY CUTTERSJACK MANSKI OVAL
5Sat, 13th April5:00PMHOMEWYNUMM MANLY SEAGULLSJACK MANSKI OVAL
6Sat, 20th April6:00PM AWAYSUNSHINE COAST FALCONSSUNSHINE COAST STADIUM
7Sun, 28th April2:10PMHOMEREDCLIFFE DOLPHINSJACK MANSKI OVAL
8Sun, 5th May3:00PMHOMEPNG HUNTERSJACK MANSKI OVAL
9Sat, 11th May3:00PMAWAYTWEED SEAGULLSPIGGABEEN SPORTS COMPLEX
10Sat, 18th May5:00PMAWAYNORTHS DEVILSBISHOP PARK
11Sat, 25th May5:00PMHOMECENTRAL QUEENSLAND CAPRASJACK MANSKI OVAL
12Sat, 1st June5:00PMHOMEBRISBANE TIGERSJACK MANSKI OVAL
13BYE ROUND
14Sun, 16th June2:00PMAWAYSOUTH LOGAN MAGPIESDAVIES PARK
15Sat, 22nd June3:00PMAWAYNORTHERN PRIDEBARLOW PARK
16Sat, 29th June5:00PMHOMENORTHS DEVILSJACK MANSKI OVAL
17Sun, 7th July5:00PMAWAYWESTERN CLYDESDALECLIVE BERGHOFER STADIUM
18Sat, 13th July5:00PMHOMEBURLEIGH BEARSJACK MANSKI OVAL
19Sat, 27th JulyTBAAWAYBRISBANE TIGERSTBA
20Sat, 3rd August5:00PMHOMESOUTH LOGAN MAGPIESJACK MANSKI OVAL
21BYE ROUND
22Sat, 17th August3:00PMAWAYWYNUMM MANLY SEAGULLSBMD KOUGARI OVAL
23BYE ROUND

* Draw is subject to change

FULL HOSTPLUS CUP DRAW AND RESULTS

U19 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUE RESULTS
1Sat, 17 February TBAAwayCentral Queensland CaprasBrowne Park18 - 4 (W)
2Sat, 24 February11:20amHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval
3Sat, 2 March11:00amAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park

* Draw is subject to change

U19 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP FULL  DRAW AND RESULTS

U19 HARVEY NORMAN GIRLS DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1BYE ROUND
2Sat, 17 FebruaryTBAAwayCentral Queensland CaprasBrowne Park10 - 14 (L)
3Sat, 24 February12:40pmHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval
4Sat, 2 March12:20pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
5Sat, 9 March2:30pm AwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium
6Sat, 16 March3:00pmHomeCentral Queensland CaprasJack Manski Oval
7Sat, 23 March12:20pm HomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval

FULL U19 HARVEY NORMNAN GIRLS DRAW AND RESULTS

* Draw is subject to change

U17 CYRIL CONNELL CUP

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1BYE ROUND
2Sat, 17 February 6:00pm AwayCQ CaprasBrowne Park38 - 16 (W)
3Sat, 24 February3:20pmHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval
4Sat, 2 March3:00pm AwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
5Sat, 9 March
4:15pm AwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium
6Sat, 16 March4:20pm HomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval
7Sat, 23 March
3:20pm HomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval
Sat, 30 MarchBYE
8Sat, 6 April3:20pmHomeSouth Logan MagpiesJack Manski Oval
9Sat, 13 April3:20pmHomeWynnum SeagullsJack Manski Oval
10Sat, 20 April3:00pmAwaySunshine Coast FalconsSunshine Coast Stadium
11Sun, 28 April12:30pmHomeRedcliffe DolphinsJack Manski Oval

U17 CYRIL CONNELL CUP FULL  DRAW AND RESULTS

* Draw is subject to change

U17 HARVEY NORMAN GIRLS DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sat, 10th FebruaryBYE ROUND
2Sat, 17 FebruaryAwayCQ CaprasBrowne Park16 - 6 (W)
3Sat, 24 February
2:00pmHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval
4Sat, 2 March1:40pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
5Sat, 9 March1:00pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium
6Sat, 16 March1:40pmHomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval
7Sat, 23 March2:00pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval

U17 HARVEY NORMAN GIRLS FULL  DRAW AND RESULTS

* Draw is subject to change