2021 Draw

INTRUST SUPER CUP

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sat, 20 March5.30pmAwayIPSWICH JETSNorth Ipswich Reserve46-12
2Sat, 27 March4pmHomeBRISBANE TIGERSJack Manski Oval30-0
3Sat, 10 April5.30pmAwayNORTHS DEVILSBishop Park22-30
4Sat, 17 April6pmHomeNORTHERN PRIDEJack Manski Oval26-30
5Sun, 25 April

4pmHomeSC FALCONSJack Manski Oval16-24
6Sun, 9 May2.10pmAwayREDCLIFFE DOLPHINSMoreton Daily Stadium24-26
7Sun, 16 May
2.10pmHomeMACKAY CUTTERSJack Manski Oval24-18
8Sat, 29 May2.10pmAwayBURLEIGH BEARSPizzey Park18-22
9Sat, 5 Jun 2.10pmAwayPNG HUNTERSBycroft Oval, Gold Coast38-28
10Sat, 12 Jun4pmHomeCQ CAPRASJack Manski Oval48-16
11Sat, 19 Jun2pmAwaySC FALCONSSC Stadium18-16
12POSTPONED TO JULY 25
HomeNORTHS DEVILSJack Manski OvalPOSTPONED
13Sat, 10 July5.30pmAwayNORTHERN PRIDEBarlow Park
14Sat, 17 July4pmAwaySOUTHS LOGAN MAGPIESCharlie Wehlow Oval, Richmond
12
Re-Scheduled
Sun, 25 July2pmHomeNORTHS DEVILSJack Manski Oval
15Sat, 31 July4pmHomeIPSWICH JETSJack Manski Oval
16Sat, 7 Aug3pmAwayTWEED SEAGULLSPiggabeen
17Sat, 14 Aug4pmHomeWYNNUM MANLYJack Manski Oval
18Sat, 21 Aug4pmHomeREDCLIFFE DOLPHINSJack Manski Oval
19Sat, 28 Aug6pmAwayMACKAY CUTTERSBB Print Stadium

* Draw is subject to change

FULL INTRUST SUPER CUP DRAW AND RESULTS

U21 HASTINGS DEERING COLTS DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sat, 10 April3.45pmAwayNorths DevilsBishop Park32-20
2Sun, 18 April1.30pmQLD Country Bank StadiumNorthern PrideQLD Country Bank Stadium38-24
3Sat, 24 April12pmHomeSunshine Coast FalconsJack Manski Oval10-12
4Sat, 9 May12.25pmAwayRedcliffe DolphinsMoreton Daily Stadium26-28
5Sun, 16 May12.25pm
Broadcast from 12.15pm
HomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval38-12
6 - Split RoundSat, 29 May4pmAwayBurleigh BearsPizzey Park18-26
7Sat, 5 June3.30pmAwayWestern MustangsClive Berghofer Stadium70-24
8Sat, 12 June2pmHomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval52-12
9Sat, 19 June2pmHomeBrisbane TigersJack Manski Oval26-28
SOO BYE WEEKEND
10
RESCHEDULED
Sun, 4 July12.20pmAwaySouths Logan MagpiesDavies ParkRESCHEDULED
11Sat, 10 July3.15pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
10
RESCHEDULED GAME
Sun, 25 July12.10pmAwaySouths LoganDavies Park
12Sat, 31 July2pmHomeIpswich JetsJack Manski Oval
13Sat, 7 August1pmAwayTweed SeagullsPiggabeen Sports Complex
14Sat, 14 August2pmHomeWynnum Manly SeagullsJack Manski Oval
15Sat, 21 August2pmHomeRedcliffe DolphinsJack Manski Oval
16Sat, 28 August4pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium
Finals Week 14-5 September
Semi Finals Week 211-12 September
Preliminary Finals18-19 September
Grand FinalSun, 26 September

* Draw is subject to change

FULL HASTINGS DEERING COLTS DRAW AND RESULTS

U19 HARVEY NORMAN DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sat, 6 March2.30pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium0-64
2Sat, 13 March
4pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park10-22
3BYE ROUND
4Sat, 27 March1pmHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval0-48
5BYE ROUND
6Sat, 17 April1pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval16-24

U18 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sat, 6 March3.10pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium48-10
2Sat, 13 March
2.30pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park66-0
3BYE ROUND
4Sat, 27 March2.30pmHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval32-0
5BYE ROUND
6Sat, 17 April4pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval56-0
Semi Finals24 AprilBlackhawks
Winner of Pool
VCQ Capras
Winner of Pool
BMD Kougari Oval28-24
Grand Final1 MayBlackhawks
Winner of Game 1
VTweed Seagulls
Winner of Game 2
Jack Manski Oval24-30

U18 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP FULL  DRAW AND RESULTS

U16 CYRIL CONNELL CHALLENGE

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUERESULTS
1Sat, 6 March12.30pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium30-28
2Sat, 13 March
1pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park38-18
3BYE ROUND
4Sat, 27 March11.30amHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval8-22
5BYE ROUND
6Sat, 17 April2.30pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval22-22