2021 Draw

INTRUST SUPER CUP

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUE
1Sat, 20 March5pmAwayIPSWICH JETSNorth Ipswich Reserve
2Sat, 27 March4pmHomeBRISBANE TIGERSJack Manski Oval
3Sat, 10 April6pmAwayNORTHS DEVILSPathion Park
4Sat, 17 April6pmHomeNORTHERN PRIDEJack Manski Oval
5Sun, 25 April

4pmHomeSC FALCONSJack Manski Oval
6Sun, 9 May2.10pmAwayREDCLIFFE DOLPHINSDolphin Stadium
7Sun, 16 April
2.10pmHomeMACKAY CUTTERSJack Manski Oval
8Sat, 29 May4pmAwayBURLEIGH BEARSPizzey Park
9Sat, 5 Jun 3pmAwayPNG HUNTERSTBA
10Sat, 12 Jun4pmHomeCQ CAPRASJack Manski Oval
11Sat, 19 Jun4pmAwaySC FALCONSSC Stadium
12Sat, 3 Jun4pmHomeNORTHS DEVILSJack Manski Oval
13Sat, 10 July5.30pmAwayNORTHERN PRIDEBarlow Park
14Sat, 17 JulyTBAAwaySOUTHS LOGAN MAGPIESTBA
15Sat, 31 July4pmHomeIPSWICH JETSJack Manski Oval
16Sat, 7 Aug3pmAwayTWEED SEAGULLSPiggabeen
17Sat, 14 Aug4pmHomeWYNNUM MANLYJack Manski Oval
18Sat, 21 Aug4pmHomeREDCLIFFE DOLPHINSJack Manski Oval
19Sat, 21 Aug6pmAwayMACKAY CUTTERSBB Print Stadium

* Draw is subject to change

FULL INTRUST SUPER CUP DRAW AND RESULTS

U21 HASTINGS DEERING COLTS DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUE
1Sat, 10 April4pmAwayNorths DevilsBishop Park
2Sat, 17 April4pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval
3Sat, 24 April12pmHomeSunshine Coast FalconsJack Manski Oval
4Sat, 9 May12.25pmAwayRedcliffe DolphinsDolphin Stadium
5Sun, 16 May12.25pm
Broadcast from 12.15pm
HomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval
6 - Split RoundSat, 29 May2pmAwayBurleigh BearsPizzey Park
7Sat, 5 June3.30pmAwayWestern MustangsClive Berghofer Stadium
8Sat, 12 June2pmHomeCQ CaprasJack Manski Oval
9Sat, 19 June2pmHomeBrisbane TigersJack Manski Oval
SOO BYE WEEKEND
10Sun, 4 July1pmAwaySouths Logan MagpiesDavies Park
11Sat, 10 July3.45pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
12Sat, 31 July2pmHomeIpswich JetsJack Manski Oval
13Sat, 7 August1pmAwayTweed SeagullsPiggabeen Sports Complex
14Sat, 14 August2pmHomeWynnum Manly SeagullsJack Manski Oval
15Sat, 21 August2pmHomeRedcliffe DolphinsJack Manski Oval
16Sat, 28 August4pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium
Finals Week 14-5 September
Semi Finals Week 211-12 September
Preliminary Finals18-19 September
Grand FinalSun, 26 September

* Draw is subject to change

FULL HASTINGS DEERING COLTS DRAW AND RESULTS

U19 HARVEY NORMAN DRAW

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUE
1Sat, 6 March1.50pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium
2Sat, 13 March
2.30pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
3BYE ROUND
4Sat, 27 March1pmHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval
5BYE ROUND
6Sat, 17 April2.30pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval

U18 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUE
1Sat, 6 March3.10pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium
2Sat, 13 March
4pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
3BYE ROUND
4Sat, 27 March2.30pmHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval
5BYE ROUND
6Sat, 17 April1pmHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval
Semi Finals24-25 AprilWinner of Pool AVWinner of Pool B
Grand Final1-2 MayWinner of Game 1VWinner of Game 2
U18 National Final8-9 MayMal Meninga Cup Winner (QRL)VSC Ball Winner (NSWRL)

U18 AUSWIDE BANK MAL MENINGA CUP FULL  DRAW AND RESULTS

U16 CYRIL CONNELL CHALLENGE

RNDDATETIMEHOME / AWAYOPPOSITIONVENUE
1Sat, 6 March12.30pmAwayMackay CuttersBB Print Stadium
2Sat, 13 March
1pmAwayNorthern PrideBarlow Park
3BYE ROUND
4Sat, 27 March11.30amHomeMackay CuttersJack Manski Oval
5BYE ROUND
6Sat, 17 April11.30amHomeNorthern PrideJack Manski Oval